?

Log in

Diagnosed with HCD's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Diagnosed with HCD

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[21 Apr 2006|02:27pm]

abstruse_soul
because i wanted to show the lot of you at once:


















THATS FROM MAY 25TH. AHHHHHHHHH THE FUCKING HORROR OF IT ALL.
3 comments|post comment

[09 Oct 2005|11:31pm]

abstruse_soul
BRENNAN MY INTERNET SUXXXXX BABE IM SORRY IM GONNA TRY AGAIN NOW K THX
1 comment|post comment

Heeeeeee. [11 Sep 2005|10:17pm]

ourfall
[ mood | whorish ]

_lioness and mysweetwitness
  • Will adopt three e-children.
  • Enjoy opportunities to kiss for the foreseeable future.
  • Dance terribly and have plenty of fun.
Orchestrated by ianiceboy


_lioness and makesomelove
  • Plan to have a pair of pre-paid girls.
  • Pretend to write to each other for the foreseeable future.
  • Incite each other to love and fine works.
  • Unquestionably deserve each other.
Orchestrated by ianiceboy


_lioness and genki_yasha
  • Secretly conceived one rockin' child.
  • Schedule times to arm-wrestle on Saturdays.
  • Look out for each other.
Orchestrated by ianiceboy


_lioness and abstruse_soul
  • Doing their best to conceive one pre-paid kid.
  • Schedule times to take long walks exuberantly.
  • Live life on the edge near the coast.
Orchestrated by ianiceboy


Y'ALL ARE MY HOES, AND DON'T YOU FORGET IT!!!!!!
6 comments|post comment

deer pretie maen!!!! [07 Sep 2005|09:32pm]

abstruse_soul
*HOMOVENTILATES*






OMG.
6 comments|post comment

[07 Sep 2005|08:35am]

abstruse_soul
I JUST VOTED FOR JUANES HERE LOZLLZLZ HOO-WANESZ!
2 comments|post comment

I went shopping today... [05 Sep 2005|08:04pm]

ourfall
[ mood | sheckshay ]

...and this is obviously the best hat I have ever tried on.

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

*kills it for being so small* It's a cell phone pic. :( But OMG LOLZ LOOK AT ALL THAT FUR ON MY HEAD!!!!!

8 comments|post comment

[04 Sep 2005|02:19pm]

genki_yasha
[ mood | bored ]

Hey, remember our crack!RP?


Whatever happened to that?





I miss it. :(

13 comments|post comment

[02 Sep 2005|07:03pm]

abstruse_soul
[ mood | okay ]

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us

REAL GAY MORMON MEN WEAR PINK!!!!!!!!!!!
12 comments|post comment

[02 Sep 2005|06:33pm]

genki_yasha
[ mood | aroused ]

HOORAY FOR THE COMMUNITY'S FIRST POST!

AND WHAT BETTER WAY TO CHRISTEN A COMMUNITY THAN WITH A COUPLE PICTURES OF ME MAKING SWEET LOVE TO A TREE?

These are for you Brennan.


*TURNS UP THE MICHAEL BOLTON* OH YEAH I LOVE YA, BABY.


THE "O" SHOT. THE TREE WAS TOTALLY INTO IT!!!!!!!


GO HUMP A TREE, YOU HIPPIE!!!!!!!!!!!!!


also, where the fuck is bridget? she is missing the sexy kristi-on-tree action!!!
23 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]